Difference between revisions of "Script Documentation"
From GGBN Wiki
(→Package "config") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Script Name !! Description !! included in | ! Script Name !! Description !! included in | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | configuration.php | ? | ? | + | | configuration.php || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | connection.php | ? | ? | + | | connection.php || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Errorreport.php | ? | all scripts with sql queries | + | | Errorreport.php || ? || all scripts with sql queries |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ErrorreportLog.php | ? | ? | + | | ErrorreportLog.php || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | head.php | ? | all scripts | + | | head.php || ? || all scripts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | mappingspecimendata.php | ? | ? | + | | mappingspecimendata.php || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | new_user.php | ? | ? | + | | new_user.php || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | settings.php | ? | ? | + | | settings.php || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | start.inc.php | | + | | start.inc.php || basic functions || head.php |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | usermanagement.php | ? | ? | + | | usermanagement.php || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:DNA_Module]] | [[Category:DNA_Module]] | ||
Revision as of 10:10, 30 September 2010
List of all scripts
Package "config"
| Script Name | Description | included in |
|---|---|---|
| configuration.php | ? | ? |
| connection.php | ? | ? |
| Errorreport.php | ? | all scripts with sql queries |
| ErrorreportLog.php | ? | ? |
| head.php | ? | all scripts |
| mappingspecimendata.php | ? | ? |
| new_user.php | ? | ? |
| settings.php | ? | ? |
| start.inc.php | basic functions | head.php |
| usermanagement.php | ? | ? |