Difference between revisions of "Script Documentation"
From GGBN Wiki
(→Package "config") |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| settings.php || ? || ? | | settings.php || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | start.inc.php || basic functions || head.php | + | | start.inc.php || basic functions, '''Email-Empfänger bei Störung noch ändern!''' || head.php |
|- | |- | ||
| usermanagement.php || ? || ? | | usermanagement.php || ? || ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:DNA_Module]] | [[Category:DNA_Module]] | ||
Revision as of 10:16, 30 September 2010
List of all scripts
Package "config"
| Script Name | Description | included in |
|---|---|---|
| configuration.php | ? | ? |
| connection.php | ? | ? |
| Errorreport.php | ? | all scripts with sql queries |
| ErrorreportLog.php | ? | ? |
| head.php | ? | all scripts |
| mappingspecimendata.php | ? | ? |
| new_user.php | ? | ? |
| settings.php | ? | ? |
| start.inc.php | basic functions, Email-Empfänger bei Störung noch ändern! | head.php |
| usermanagement.php | ? | ? |