Partners: Difference between revisions

From GGBN Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|[[File:GBIF-2015.jpg|link=http://www.gbif.org|center|200px]]
|[[File:GBIF-2015.jpg|link=http://www.gbif.org|center|200px]]
|[[File:Gsc-highres.png|link=http://gensc.org/|center|200px]]
|[[File:TDWG_Logo.gif|link=http://www.tdwg.org|center|200px]]
|-
|[[File:Synthesys heading.png|link=http://www.synthesys.info/|center|300px]]
|[[File:Synthesys heading.png|link=http://www.synthesys.info/|center|300px]]
|[[File:GGI_logoHorizontal_RGB_black.png|link=http://ggi.dev1.myquotient.net/|center|300px]]
|[[File:GGI_logoHorizontal_RGB_black.png|link=http://ggi.dev1.myquotient.net/|center|300px]]
|[[File:Go.png|link=http://www.genomicobservatories.org/|center|300px]]
|-
|-
|[[File:ESBB Logo.png|link=http://esbb.org/|center|200px]]
|[[File:ESBB Logo.png|link=http://esbb.org/|center|200px]]
Line 16: Line 20:
|-
|-
|[[File:EOL logo.jpg|link=http://eol.org/|center|200px]]
|[[File:EOL logo.jpg|link=http://eol.org/|center|200px]]
|[[File:Go.png|link=http://www.genomicobservatories.org/|center|300px]]
|
|
|
|-
|-

Revision as of 10:48, 16 December 2015

Partners

Australian Barcode of Life

Current Funding