Partners: Difference between revisions

From GGBN Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
KatharineBarker (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
KatharineBarker (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|[[File:Gbol.png|link=https://www.bolgermany.de/|center|150px]]
|[[File:Gbol.png|link=https://www.bolgermany.de/|center|150px]]
|-
|[[File:EOL logo.jpg|link=http://eol.org/|center|200px]]
|[[File:EOL logo.jpg|link=http://eol.org/|center|200px]]
|[[File:BioCASe Logo.jpg|link=http://www.biocase.org|center|200px]]
|[[File:BioCASe Logo.jpg|link=http://www.biocase.org|center|200px]]
|-
|[[File:EDIT Logo.JPG|link=http://cybertaxonomy.eu/|center|200px]]
|[[File:EDIT Logo.JPG|link=http://cybertaxonomy.eu/|center|200px]]
|-
|-

Revision as of 15:34, 19 December 2019

Partners

Current Funding