Partners: Difference between revisions

From GGBN Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
KatharineBarker (talk | contribs)
KatharineBarker (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|[[File:Synthesys heading.png|link=http://www.synthesys.info/|center|300px]]
|[[File:Synthesys heading.png|link=http://www.synthesys.info/|center|300px]]
|[[File:GGI_logoHorizontal_RGB_black.png|link=http://ggi.dev1.myquotient.net/|center|300px]]
|[[File:EDIT Logo.JPG|link=http://cybertaxonomy.eu/|center|200px]]
|[[File:Go.png|link=http://www.genomicobservatories.org/|center|300px]]
|[[File:Go.png|link=http://www.genomicobservatories.org/|center|300px]]
|-
|-
Line 18: Line 18:
|[[File:EOL logo.jpg|link=http://eol.org/|center|200px]]
|[[File:EOL logo.jpg|link=http://eol.org/|center|200px]]
|[[File:BioCASe Logo.jpg|link=http://www.biocase.org|center|200px]]
|[[File:BioCASe Logo.jpg|link=http://www.biocase.org|center|200px]]
|-
|[[File:EDIT Logo.JPG|link=http://cybertaxonomy.eu/|center|200px]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 29: Line 27:
|[[File:Synthesys heading.png|link=http://www.synthesys.info/|center|300px]]
|[[File:Synthesys heading.png|link=http://www.synthesys.info/|center|300px]]
|[[File:Dfg logo blau.jpg|link=http://dfg.de/en/index.jsp|center|300px]]
|[[File:Dfg logo blau.jpg|link=http://dfg.de/en/index.jsp|center|300px]]
|[[File:GGI_logoHorizontal_RGB_black.png|link=http://ggi.dev1.myquotient.net/|center|300px]]


|}
|}

Revision as of 15:36, 19 December 2019

Partners

Current Funding